Page 1 of 18 12311 ... LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 172

Thread: "Sky fall" James Bond Begins

  1. #1
    New Generation MeoW's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Location
    @ home
    Posts
    30,735

    Default "Sky fall" James Bond Begins









    Official Trailer :

    [ame]http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6kw1UVovByw[/ame]


    Official Theme Song :

    ADELE - Skyfall - YouTube


    Royal World Premiere of Sky Fall :

    THE ROYAL WORLD PREMIERE OF SKYFALL [HD] - YouTube
    Last edited by MeoW; 11-05-2012 at 11:06 PM.

  2. #2
    New Generation MeoW's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Location
    @ home
    Posts
    30,735

    Default

    Manorama Online | Malayalam News | Latest News |

    Is the title of the 23rd James Bond film "Skyfall"? If records of website addresses recently acquired by Sony Pictures are anything to go by, it may well be. Thanks to a tip sent to MI6 by 'Gareth', it has been discovered that Sony Pictures registered at least 15 internet domain names using combinations of "Skyfall", "James Bond" and "Film/Movie" just two days ago.

    The list of domains registered by Sony Pictures on 3rd October 2011 include: jamesbond-skyfall.com, jamesbond-skyfall.net, jamesbondskyfall.com, jamesbondskyfall.net, skyfall-film.net, skyfall-thefilm.com, skyfall-thefilm.net, skyfall-themovie.com, skyfall-themovie.net, skyfallfilm.net, skyfallmovie.net, skyfallthefilm.com, skyfallthefilm.net, skyfallthemovie.com and skyfallthemovie.com.

    Last time around, fans discovered the title of the 22nd film, "Quantum of Solace", via the very same means when Sony Pictures registered the movie's domain names two days ahead of the reveal press conference.

    Daniel Craig has been teasing reporters in recent interviews that Bond 23 does indeed have a title, but gave no further clues at the time. Late last month he left CNN dangling: "So Daniel Craig just told me they are starting the next James Bond film and it's got a title but he wouldn't tell me it," their reporter tweeted.

    One-word titles are amongst some of the best loved in the James Bond series, and "Skyfall" would be in the company of "Goldfinger", "Thunderball", "Moonraker", "Octopussy" and "GoldenEye". It would be the first James Bond movie title to start with 'S', and also be the first original non-Ian Fleming title since "Die Another Day" almost a decade ago.

    There are a few other uses of "Skyfall" in popular culture. It was the name of a Transformers character, the title of the second in the Darklands trilogy of novels by Greg Bridges, and has been registered in August as a US trademark by mobile gaming company ngmoco (but only in the videogames category) for an unannounced title.
    Last edited by MeoW; 10-29-2012 at 09:12 AM.

  3. #3
    New Generation MeoW's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Location
    @ home
    Posts
    30,735

    Default

    Bond 23 (2012) - IMDb

    Directed by
    Sam Mendes

    Writing credits
    Neal Purvis (written by) &
    Robert Wade (written by) and
    John Logan (written by)

    Ian Fleming (characters) uncredited

    Cast (in credits order)

    Daniel Craig ... James Bond

    Judi Dench ... M

    Javier Bardem ... Silva

    Ralph Fiennes ... Gareth Mallory

    Naomie Harris ... Eve

    Bérénice Marlohe ... Sévérine

    Albert Finney ... Kincade

    Ben Whishaw ... Q

    Rory Kinnear ... Tanner

    Ola Rapace ... Patrice

    Helen McCrory ... Clair Dowar MP

    Nicholas Woodeson ... Doctor Hall
    Bill Buckhurst ... Ronson
    Elize du Toit ... Vanessa (M's Assistant)
    Ian Bonar ... MI6 Technician
    Gordon Milne ... M's Driver
    Peter Basham ... Vauxhall Bridge Police Guard

    Ben Loyd-Holmes ... Vauxhall Bridge Police Guard

    Tonia Sotiropoulou ... Bond's Lover
    Wolf Blitzer ... CNN News Anchor
    David Gillies ... MI6 Assessor
    James Li ... MI6 Assessor
    Kenneth Hazeldine ... MI6 Assessor

    Orion Lee ... Shanghai Barman
    Dave Wong ... Shanghai Art Collector
    Tank Dong ... Severine's Bodyguard
    Roger Luan ... Severine's Bodyguard
    Liang Yang ... Severine's Bodyguard

    Yennis Cheung ... Floating Dragon Cashier
    Chooye Bay ... Floating Dragon Bar Manager
    Sid Man ... Dragon Assistant Floor Manager
    Angela Tran ... Floating Dragon Barmaid

    Milorad Kapor ... Boat Captain
    Huw Edwards ... BBC News Anchor

    Adebayo Bolaji ... Boat Crew

    Elia Lo Tauro ... Boat Crew

    Amir Boutrous ... Boat Crew

    Khan Bonfils ... Boat Crew
    Nicholas Goh ... Boat Crew
    John Hodgkinson ... Silva's Isolation Guard
    Kurt Egyiawan ... Q's Assistant
    Oliver Johnstone ... Q's Assistant

    Harry Kershaw ... Q's Assistant
    Burt Caesar ... Inquiry Member
    Paul Venables ... Inquiry Member
    Crispin Letts ... Inquiry Member

    Kammy Darweish ... Inquiry Member

    Beatrice Curnew ... Inquiry Member
    Dominique Anne Jones ... M's Inquiry Assistant (as Dominique Jones)
    Ross Waiton ... Whitehall Police Guard
    Jim Conway ... Whitehall Police Guard
    Jens Hultén ... Silva's Henchmen

    Michael Pink ... Silva's Henchmen

    Jo Cameron Brown ... Wife at Tube Station
    Anthony O'Donnell ... Husband at Tube Station
    Hannah Stokely ... Tube Driver
    Wayne Gordon ... Silva's Mercenary
    Enoch Frost ... Silva's Mercenary

    Tom Wu ... Silva's Mercenary
    Jake Fairbrother ... Silva's Mercenary

    Christopher Sciueref ... Silva's Mercenary
    Daniel Adegboyega ... Silva's Mercenary

    Selva Rasalingam ... Silva's Mercenary
    Joss Skottowe ... Helicopter Gunner
    rest of cast listed alphabetically:

    Mihai Arsene ... Turkish Businessman (uncredited)

    Russell Balogh ... MI6 Agent (uncredited)

    Greg Bennett ... MI6 Agent (uncredited)
    Carol Bunting ... Mourner (uncredited)

    Duncan Casey ... MI6 Agent (uncredited)

    Simon DeSilva ... Commuter (uncredited)

    Kris Dillon Jr. ... Commuter (uncredited)

    Amber Elizabeth ... Commuter (uncredited)

    David Frost ... Police Armed Response Officer (uncredited)

    Nichola Fynn ... (uncredited)

    Daniel Harland ... Whitehall Commuter (uncredited)

    Luke Howard ... MI6 Agent / Mourner (uncredited)

    Craig Izzard ... London Tourist (uncredited)

    Joanna Jeffrees ... Whitehall Commuter (uncredited)
    Alan Low ... Casino Martini Bar Guest (uncredited)

    Shaun Lucas ... London Tourist (uncredited)

    Darren Lynch ... Terrorist (uncredited)

    Katherine Elizabeth McLean ... London Commuter (uncredited)

    Duncan Meadows ... Isolation Guard (uncredited)
    Eric Michels ... Cocktail Party Guest (uncredited)
    Stuart Mulcaster ... Car Driver (uncredited)

    Benjayx Murphy ... Whitehall and Tube Commuter (uncredited)

    Mayo Oliver ... Firefighter (uncredited)

    Santi Scinelli ... London Commuter (uncredited)

    Senem Temiz ... London Whitehall Commuter (uncredited)

    Gerald Tomkinson ... Little Chef Customer (uncredited)

    Glenn Webster ... Car Driver (uncredited)

    Dion Williams ... Embedded MI6 Agent (uncredited)

    Michael G. Wilson ... (uncredited)
    Create a character page for:

    Produced by
    Barbara Broccoli .... producer
    Chiu Wah Lee .... line producer: China
    Callum McDougall .... executive producer
    Andrew Noakes .... production executive
    David Pope .... production executive
    Anthony Waye .... executive producer
    Gregg Wilson .... associate producer
    Michael G. Wilson .... producer

    Original Music by
    Thomas Newman

    Cinematography by
    Roger Deakins

    Film Editing by
    Stuart Baird

    Casting by
    Debbie McWilliams

    Production Design by
    Dennis Gassner

    Art Direction by
    Neal Callow
    James Foster
    Marc Homes
    Paul Inglis
    Jason Knox-Johnston
    Chris Lowe (supervising art director)

    Set Decoration by
    Anna Pinnock

    Costume Design by
    Jany Temime

    Makeup Department
    Sylvia Atkins .... makeup artist: daily
    Alessandro Bertolazzi .... makeup artist: Javier Bardem
    Francesca Crowder .... hair stylist
    Naomi Donne .... makeup designer
    David Dorling .... crowd hairdresser
    Lara Dunleavy .... makeup trainee
    Lucy Friend .... makeup artist
    Alexandra Joyce .... crowd hair trainee: dailies
    Love Larson .... prosthetic makeup artist
    Chris Lyons .... special effects teeth
    Claire Matthews .... hair stylist: dailies
    Donald Mowat .... makeup artist: Daniel Craig
    Katie Pattenden .... crowd hair assistant: dailies
    Andrew Simonin .... crowd hairdresser
    Zoe Tahir .... hair designer
    Luca Vannella .... hair stylist

    Production Management
    Duncan Broadfoot .... unit manager
    Fraser Fennell-Ball .... unit manager: second unit
    Callum McDougall .... unit production manager
    Janine Modder .... production supervisor
    Angus More Gordon .... production manager: China
    Michael Solinger .... post-production supervisor

    Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
    Terry Bamber .... assistant director: splinter unit
    Tom Browne .... additional third assistant director
    Chris Corbould .... director: splinter unit
    Ben Dixon .... key second assistant director
    William Dodds .... second assistant director: splinter unit
    Sekani Doram .... dailies assistant director
    Irene D*az .... daily assistant director
    Alex Gavigan .... third assistant director: splinter unit
    Stewart Hamilton .... second assistant director
    Nick Heckstall-Smith .... assistant director: splinter unit
    Ray Kenny .... third assistant director: splinter unit
    Melisa Kurtay .... second assistant director: Turkey
    Michael Lerman .... first assistant director
    Sylvia Liu .... first assistant director: splinter unit, China
    Andy Madden .... co-second assistant director
    Terry Madden .... first assistant director: second unit
    Michael Michael .... second assistant director: crowd
    Gary Powell .... director: splinter unit
    Toby Spanton .... additional third assistant director
    Alexander Witt .... second unit director

    Art Department
    Andrew Ainscow .... props
    Roxana Alexandru .... draughtsperson
    John Allen .... carpenter
    Yasmin Alvarez .... art department work experience
    Martin Asbury .... storyboard artist
    Will Ayres .... props
    Andrew Bennett .... assistant art director
    Sarah Bick .... art department placement
    Bilun Bilman .... graphic designer
    Eray Bintas .... assistant property master
    Jane Brodie .... assistant to scenic decorator
    Tim Browning .... concept artist
    Archie Campbell-Baldwin .... art department assistant
    Oliver Carroll .... draughtsman
    Joe Cassar .... carpenter
    Jane Clark .... storyboard artist
    Fergus Clegg .... assistant set decorator
    Dean Coldham .... supervising plasterer
    Deano Harry Coldham .... plaster crew
    Deano Harry Coldham .... plasterer's apprentice
    Matt Cooke .... location storeman
    Rachel Corbould .... petty cash buyer
    Jim Cornish .... storyboard artist
    Quentin Davies .... prop storeman
    Julia Dehoff .... draughtsperson
    Paul Duff .... head carpenter
    Scott Elms .... carpenter
    Jonathan James Evans .... junior propman
    Gregory Fangeaux .... 3D set designer
    Jeff Finch .... plasterer
    James J. Foley .... set dresser
    Pip Fox .... props
    Kim Frederiksen .... concept artist
    Jack Garwood .... props supervisor
    Liam Georgensen .... modeller
    Gavin Gordon .... supervising carpenter
    Rohan Harris .... paintings
    Callum Harrison .... art department assistant
    Paul Hearn .... set dresser
    Felicity Hickson .... researcher/production designer's assistant
    Peter James .... on set art director
    Peter James .... stand-by art director
    Jones Jesse .... supervising drape
    Josh Jones .... standby carpenter
    Thomas Jones .... props mould-maker
    Rob Jose .... modeller
    David Ned Kelly .... carpenter
    Michael King .... production buyer
    Terry Lambert .... greensman
    Merixell Lombana .... art department assistant
    Mary Mackenzie .... assistant art director
    Tony Marks .... carpenter
    Blake Maslin .... greensman
    Richard Mccarthy .... hod plasterer
    Lily McLean .... art department work experience
    Sonny Merchant .... stand-by prop: second unit
    Eddie Murphy .... carpenter
    Kate Murray .... props
    Craig Narramore .... senior prop modeller
    Cleo Nethersole .... drapesmaster
    Sophie Newman .... assistant set decorator
    Will Newton .... junior draughtsman
    Jonathan Norman .... props
    Cihan OZSUMER .... art & construction department assistant
    Paul Pattison .... art department work experience
    Lewis Peake .... art department assistant/work experience
    Heather Pollington .... lead graphic designer
    Alessandra Querzola .... set decorator: second unit
    Katie Ralph .... assistant buyer
    Adam Rashbrook .... stagehand
    Isona Rigau .... art department placement
    Chris Rosewarne .... concept artist
    Luke Sanders .... art department dailies
    Christian Short .... chargehand propman
    Anna Skrein .... art department coordinator
    Nick Smith .... carpenter
    Codrina Spataru .... props
    Mia Summerville .... props buyer
    Jason Torbett .... second unit stand-by prop
    Emma Vane .... draughtsman
    Toby Wagner .... props
    Wolfgang Walther .... stand-by rigger
    Clive Ward .... hod painter
    Jake Wells .... chargehand dressing propman
    Ian Whiteford .... greensman
    Buddie Wilkinson .... stand-by propman
    Jamie Wilkinson .... property master
    Simon Wilkinson .... supervising chargehand stand-by propman
    Helen Xenopoulos .... assistant art director
    Ian Zawadzki .... stand-by painter: Turkey

    Sound Department
    James Ashwill .... foley mixer
    Christopher Assells .... sound designer
    Karen M. Baker .... supervising sound editor
    Orin Beaton .... boom operator
    Simon Chase .... supervising adr editor
    Blake Collins .... foley mixer
    P.J. Corvus .... audio technical support
    Vincent Cosson .... re-recording mix technician
    William R. Dean .... sound effects editor
    Lloyd Dudley .... second boom operator
    Thomas Fennell .... sound maintenance engineer
    Glen Gathard .... adr recordist
    Per Hallberg .... supervising sound editor
    Stuart Hilliker .... temp re-recording mixer
    Adam Horley .... adr recordist
    Julia Kausch .... sound mix assistant
    Scott Millan .... sound re-recording mixer
    Markus Moll .... re-recording mix technician
    Philip D. Morrill .... first assistant sound editor
    Tony Negrete .... assistant sound editor
    Dan O'Connell .... foley artist
    Paul Paragon .... sound mixer: splinter unit
    Greg P. Russell .... sound re-recording mixer
    Hasan Sayin .... boom operator
    Timothy Siddall .... sound mix technician
    Peter Staubli .... sound designer
    John C. Stuver .... dialogue editor
    Drew Webster .... re-recording mix technician
    Tim White .... production sound mixer: second unit
    Stuart Wilson .... production sound mixer
    David Young .... audio engineer (as David M. Young)

    Special Effects by
    Michael Badley .... special effects technician
    Richard Cheal .... special effects technician
    Paul Clancy .... senior special effects technician
    Ryan Conder .... special effects technician
    Chris Corbould .... miniature effects supervisor
    Chris Corbould .... special effects supervisor
    Mark Day .... special effects
    Dave Eltham .... senior special effects technician
    Jody Eltham .... special effects technician
    Nick Finlayson .... senior special effects technician
    Ali Fitz-Desorgher .... special effects assistant technician
    Michael Fox .... senior special effects technician
    Tom Goodman .... explosives engineer
    Darrell Guyon .... special effects senior technician
    Mark Haddenham .... special effects senior technician
    Charlie Harper .... special effects health and safety advisor
    Kevin Herd .... special effects lead workshop supervisor
    Dan Homewood .... senior special effects technician
    Jason Leinster .... senior technician
    Ian Lowe .... special effects floor supervisor: second unit
    Toby Marrow .... special effects
    Daniel Massett .... special effects engineer
    James McKeown .... special effects modeller
    Luke Murphy .... animatronics designer
    Tom Murtagh .... special effects workshop supervisor
    Joe Patti .... special effects
    Gabriela Pruszkowska .... special effects crew
    Andy Simm .... special effects crew
    Phoebe Tait .... special effects technician
    Bolkan Ufuk .... special effects assistant
    John Van Der Pool .... senior special effects technician
    Daniel Williams .... special effects technician
    Gareth Wingrove .... special effects senior technician

    Visual Effects by
    Tony Abejuro .... matchmove Artist: MPC
    Sean William Adair .... compositor: Lola VFX
    Axel Akesson .... cg supervisor: cinesite
    Diccon Alexander .... concept artist/matte painter: Double Negative
    Michael Allen .... roto/prep artist: double negative
    Holli Alvarado .... Flame artist
    Paul Amiras .... visual effects photographer assistant: Cinesite
    Kris Anderson .... digital compositor
    Kanika Andrew .... rotoscope artist: Double Negative
    Edward Andrews .... digital compositor: Double Negative
    Luke Armstrong .... digital compositor: Cinesite
    Luke Armstrong .... roto/prep artist: Cinesite
    Asregadoo Arundi .... visual effects supervisor
    Nithin Babu .... roto/prep artist: MPC
    Fiorenza Bagnariol .... digital film bureau
    Dimitri Bakalov .... animator: Cinesite
    Jamie Bakewell .... previsualisation artist
    George Barbour .... lighting technical director
    Angela Barson .... visual effects supervisor: BlueBolt
    Keith Barton .... technical support: Cinesite
    Claudio Bassi .... digital compositor: Baseblack
    Yakov Baytler .... creature technical director
    Steven Begg .... visual effects supervisor
    Richard A.M. Bell .... CG supervisor: Cinesite
    Nadir Benhassaine .... roto/prep department manager
    Steven Benjamin .... compositor: Lola VFX
    Jan Berner .... lead fx td: cinesite
    Martin Body .... lead rotoscope artist: Peerless Camera Co. Ltd.
    Fabrizia Bonaventura .... visual effects artist
    Andrew Booth .... CG supervisor
    Matt Boyer .... matchmover: Cinesite
    Richard Boyle .... rigger: cinesite
    Benjamin Bratt .... lead roto/prep artist
    Dan Breckwoldt .... senior compositor: MPC
    Adam Broderick .... visual effects artist
    Kari Brown .... senior effects technical director: Cinesite
    Sule Bryan .... compositor: Cinesite
    Rob Bryson .... compositor: MPC
    Izet Buco .... digital compositor
    Stuart Bullen .... compositor: Blue-Bolt
    Roisin Byrne .... production accountant: cinesite
    Daniel Cairnie .... senior compositor: double negative
    Huseyin Caner .... Lidar scanning supervisor
    Bobby Cardenas .... junior compositor
    Chas Cash .... fx artist: cinesite
    Martin Chamney .... cg supervisor: Nvizible
    Gordon Champ .... previs artist
    Po Yan Chan .... compositor
    Wayne Chan .... roto/prep artist: Double Negative
    Barish Chandran .... senior pipeline developer: MPC
    Vincent Chang .... compositor: Double Negative
    Gotthardt-Mills Chris .... senior Lidar surveyor
    Sam Churchill .... visual effects artist
    Genevieve Claire .... visual effects coordinator: Double Negative
    Kia Coates .... digital compositor: Double Negative
    Adam Coglan .... previs animator
    Ross Colgan .... data operations manager: cinesite
    Peter Collins .... digital intermediate
    Richard Collis .... matte painter: Cinesite
    Carlos Conceicao .... roto/prep artist: double negative
    Michael Connor .... roto / prep artist: Double Negative
    Dan Copping .... lead layout artist: MPC
    Laurent Cordier .... cg modeller: cinesite
    Juan Francisco Correa Diaz .... rigging td
    Oliver Cubbage .... digital artist: Nvizible
    Grahame Curtis .... texture artist: Cinesite
    Matthew D'Angibau .... matchmover: Cinesite
    Ken Dailey .... visual effects producer: Cinesite
    Maurizio De Angelis .... cg modeler
    Carlos de la Sotilla .... senior paint artist: Double Negative
    Stanley A. Dellimore .... head of layout: MPC
    Barry Dempsey .... lighting technical director
    Shripad Deshmukh .... roto/prep artist
    John Paul Docherty .... visual effects supervisor: Peerless
    Yoav Dolev .... digital compositor: Double Negative
    Hannes Doornaert .... digital compositor
    Rodrigo Dorsch .... digital compositor: Double Negative
    Lucy Drewett .... fx department coordinator: MPC
    Paul Driver .... visual effects line producer
    Julien Ducenne .... digital compositor
    Kimberley Dunne .... visual effects artist
    Richard Durant .... modelling: Double Negative
    Sudip Dutta .... matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
    Daniel Duwe .... paint/prep artist: Double Negative
    Kishan E. Chandran .... matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
    Gracie Edscer .... visual effects production manager: MPC
    Michael Eggert .... compositor: Lola VFX
    Dan Elvins .... data operator: Cinesite
    Ana Laura Esperón .... digital compositor: MPC
    Saeed Faridzadeh .... digital compositor
    Liam Farnham .... matchmove artist
    Ryan Fear .... motion control producer
    Andrew Fensom .... compositor: Cinesite
    Fabrizio Fioretti .... visual effects artist: Bluebolt
    Brad Floyd .... lead compositor: The Moving Picture Company
    Petter Folkevall .... visual effects artist: Double Negative
    David Forsbrey .... matchmover: double negative
    James Foster .... digital compositor
    Jonathan Frammingham .... visual effects artist
    David Frylund Otzen .... modeller
    Pawl Fulker .... previsualisation supervisor
    Amy Furey .... data operator: Cinesite
    Amy Furey .... matchmover: Cinesite
    Leila Gaed .... lighting technical director: Cinesite
    Joe Gaffney .... shader writer: Cinesite
    John J. Galloway .... compositing sequence lead: Double Negative
    Riccardo Gambi .... digital compositor: Nvizible
    Caroline Garrett .... cg manager: cinesite
    Nikos Gatos .... senior lighting technical director: Cinesite
    Marco Genovesi .... head of matte painting: MPC
    Jack George .... visual effects coordinator
    Daniel Georgiou .... matchmove artist: Double Negative
    Stefan Gerstheimer .... cg lead: Nvizible
    Ahmed Gharraph .... visual effects: Double Negative
    Abhishek Ghorui .... visual effects artist
    Adam Glasman .... DI colourist
    Ana Gomes .... compositor: Double Negative
    Emily Greeley .... digital compositor
    Philip Greenlow .... visual effects producer: MPC
    John Grotelueschen .... compositor: Cinesite
    James Grummitt .... visual effects coordinator
    Chloe Grysole .... visual effects associate producer
    Miguel A. Guerrero .... modeling supervisor: hydraulx
    Jan Guilfoyle .... digital compositor: BlueBolt
    Nicolas Guiraud .... visual effects artist
    Ole Guldbrandsen .... shader writer: Cinesite
    Sam Gunn .... matchmove artist: Double Negative
    Oliver Hagar .... roto/prep artist: Cinesite
    Jason M. Halverson .... sequence supervisor
    Rose Hancock .... previs production coordinator
    Dan Harrod .... compositor: Cinesite
    Ewoud Heidanus .... digital compositor: Double Negative
    Oliver Heinrich .... digital compositor: Double Negative
    Sophie Hills .... prep artist
    Jack Hughes .... in-house compositor
    Jack Hughes .... lead visual effects data wrangler
    Antony Hunt .... executive producer: Cinesite
    Andrew Hutton .... matchmove artist
    Nicholas Illingworth .... effects technical director: Double Negative
    Atsushi Imamura .... model/texture artist: Hydraulx
    Zave Jackson .... 2D supervisor: Cinesite
    Zave Jackson .... compositing supervisor: cinesite
    Laura Jennings .... visual effects editor
    Chris Jestico .... vfx department manager: MPC
    Olivier Jezequel .... digital compositor
    Adam Jhani-Stephens .... studio assistant
    Neil Jianoran .... roto artist: Double negative
    Keith Jones .... digital compositor
    Owen Jones .... matchmove supervisor
    Timothy P. Jones .... digital film bureau
    Menard Jordane .... modeler
    Byung Gun Jung .... lighting technical director
    Robert Junggeburt .... digital matte painter: MPC
    Sarah Juniper .... digital compositor
    Andreas Bravin Karlsson .... digital compositor
    Peter Kasim .... motion editor: The Moving Picture Company
    Matt Kasmir .... digital compositor
    Tomi Keeling .... motion control technician
    John Kelly .... matchmove artist: Double Negative
    Lisa Kelly .... visual effects coordinator: Nvizible
    Taskin Kenan .... digital compositor
    Sara Khangaroot .... visual effects coordinator
    Andrew Kingston .... systems administrator: Nvizible
    Diane Kingston .... digital effects producer: Peerless
    Markus Kranzler .... lighting technical director: MPC
    Sujay Kumar G. .... matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
    Danius Kvedaras .... rigging td
    Erran Lake .... data wrangler: second unit
    Sam Lane .... visual effects editor: Double negative
    Stefan Lange .... visual effects photography
    Charlotte Larive .... digital compositor
    Ewa Laursen .... prep artist: Double Negative
    Youen Leclerc .... lighting technical director: Double Negative
    Paul Lee .... animator: Cinesite
    Jean-François Leroux .... digital compositor
    Luka Leskovsek .... vfx compositor: BlueBolt
    Dave Levine .... Flame artist: Lola VFX
    Anu Liikkanen .... digital compositor
    Eleonor Lindvall .... rotoscoping: Double Negative
    Jules Lister .... roto/prep artist
    Amy Lloyd .... matchmove artist: Cinesite
    Lara Lom .... visual effects coordinator: MPC
    Michael Lowry .... roto/prep artist
    Bret Lu .... generalist td
    Hugh Macdonald .... visual effects supervisor: Nvizible
    Natalie MacDonald .... senior compositor: MPC
    Alex James Macieira .... match mover: double negative visual effects
    Scott Macieira .... rotoscope artist
    Garry Maddison .... colourist
    Raj Mahendran .... technical support
    Liam Major .... prep artist
    Suraj Makhija .... matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
    Sameer Malik .... lead paint/prep: MPC
    Finbar Mallon .... data operator: Cinesite
    Nathalie Mathé .... matte painter
    Javad Matoorian-Pour .... compositor: MPC
    Owen McGonigle .... visual effects artist
    Mare McIntosh .... cgi coordinator: Hydraulx VFX
    Clare McLaughlin .... visual effects production assistant
    Leslie McMinn .... visual effects producer
    Antonio Meazzini .... digital compositor
    Rosanna Mennear .... digital effects producer: Peerless Camera Company
    Ian Menzies .... motion control operator
    Adam Miels .... pipeline technical director: nvizible
    Luca Mignardi .... digital compositor: Peerless Camera Company
    Emma Moffat .... visual effects coordinator
    Steve Moncur .... visual effects supervisor
    Louis Morgan .... data operations: cinesite
    Thomas Mouraille .... matte painter: concept artist
    Thomas Müller .... lead layout technical director: Cinesite
    Malcolm Neailey .... lighting technical director
    Malcolm Neailey .... matchmove artist
    Martin Necas-Niessner .... prep/paint artist: Double Negative
    Jonathan Neill .... visual effects supervisor: Cinesite
    Sebastian Ness .... matchmove artist
    Helen Newby .... compositor: Cinesite
    Dillan Nicholls .... digital compositor: MPC
    Papp Nikolett .... compositor: BlueBolt
    Nitheesh.P.C. .... matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
    Thomas Nittmann .... visual effects producer: Lola Visual Effects
    Aaron Noordally .... rotoscope artist
    Tom O'Flaherty .... lead animator: cinesite
    Noel O'Malley .... matchmover: Cinesite
    Adam Stephen Orton .... roto/prep artist: double negative (as Adam Orton)
    Nitheesh P.C. .... matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
    Christopher T. Page .... rotoscope artist
    Elisavet Paneta .... prep/paint artist
    Gurpreet Singh Pannu .... matchmove Artist: MPC
    Zissis Papatzikis .... visual effects
    Puja Parikh .... matchmove supervisor: MPC
    Chintan Parmar .... technical support
    Massimo Pasquetti .... compositor: double negative
    Mitch Paulson .... supervising digital colorist
    Laura Pavone .... digital film bureau
    Eloise Rachael Payne .... prep artist: Double Negative
    Tony Peck .... digital compositor: MPC
    Laurie Pellard .... studio assistant
    Venetia Penna .... compositor: Cinesite
    Jonathan Perez .... animator
    Matt Perrin .... previs animator
    Richard Perry .... previsualisation artist
    Christian Perschky .... technical support: Cinesite
    Kalle Peterson .... digital compositor
    Daniel Pettipher .... facility production manager: cinesite
    Nick Pitt-Owen .... CG sequence lead artist
    Fred Place .... senior compositor
    Ian Plumb .... compositor: Cinesite
    Andy Potter .... lighting artist
    Holly Price .... visual effects coordinator
    Rajasekar Prince .... senior matchmove artist: MPC
    Alexandre Prod'homme .... rotoscope artist
    Tim Pruce .... digital compositor
    Jakub Pruszkowski .... compositor: double negative
    Simon-Pierre Puech .... digital compositor
    Ed Pulis .... CG artist
    Karthik Ramasamy .... digital compositor: BlueBolt
    Michael Ranalletta .... digital compositor: Double Negative
    Mayec Rancel .... lead effects technical director
    Ambrish Rangan .... senior matchmove artist: MPC
    Amardeep Rattan .... visual effects artist
    Garth Reilly .... compositor
    Jonathan Reilly .... visual effects artist
    Kristian Rejek .... roto/prep artist: MPC
    Ashley Retallack .... pipeline engineer: Bluebolt
    Carrie Rishel .... visual effects producer: Cinesite
    Laurent-Paul Robert .... visual effects
    Gillian Roberts .... business development manager: Cinesite
    James Roberts .... visual effects artist
    Wesley Roberts .... digital compositor: Double Negative
    Gal Roiter .... visual effects: Double Negative
    Michelle Rose .... visual effects coordinator: Cinesite
    Isabelle Rousselle .... lead digital matte painter: MPC
    Sean Rowe .... matchmove artist: Double Negative
    Adam Rowland .... senior compositor
    James Rustad .... visual effects artist
    Krystal Sae Eua .... model/texture artist: Hydraulx
    Thomas Salama .... paint/prep artist: Double Negative
    Peter Salter .... lead matchmove artist: MPC
    Kevin San .... visual effects artist: Double Negative
    Steve J. Sanchez .... compositing supervisor: Double Negative
    B.S. Rajkumar Sapate .... matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
    Aniruddha Satam .... prep artist: Double Negative
    Alexander Savenko .... head of pipeline technology: cinesite
    Federico Scarbini .... visual effects artist
    Dan Schick .... digital compositor: Double Negative
    David Schott .... roto/prep artist: Double Negative
    Michele Sciolette .... head of visual effects technology: cinesite
    Simon Scott .... visual effects editor: MPC
    Andrew E. Scrase .... on-set previs: Double Negative
    David Sewell .... compositor: Cinesite
    Ryan Seymour .... matchmove supervisor: Double Negative
    Aurora Shannon .... digital intermediate assistant
    Naveen Shukla .... digital compositor
    Dominic Sidoli .... visual effects: Double Negative
    Martin Simcock .... compositor
    Bruno Simões .... previs artist: MPC
    John Sissen .... matchmover: Cinesite
    Michael Slater .... lighting technical director
    Mykhailo Slavov .... compositor
    Alex Smith .... compositor: Cinesite
    Jessica Clare Smith .... digital compositor
    Daniel Smollan .... visual effects artist: Double Negative
    Dan Snape .... compositing lead: Double Negative
    Jean-David Solon .... matte painter: Cinesite
    Arvind Sond .... visual effects artist
    Liam Spencer .... compositor: Cinesite
    Thomas R. Steiner .... roto/prep supervisor
    Mark Stepanek .... cg lighting artist: cinesite
    Andy Stevens .... visual effects editor: Cinesite
    Paul Venn Stirling .... digital compositor: Double Negative
    Sheldon Stopsack .... CG supervisor: MPC
    Colin Strause .... CG supervisor: Lola Visual Effects
    Greg Strause .... CG supervisor: Lola Visual Effects
    Georgina Street .... technology support
    Mary Stroumpouli .... digital compositor: Double Negative
    Alan Stucchi .... digital compositor: Peerless Camera Company
    Benoit Terminet Schuppon .... matchmove artist
    Alexandros Theodosiou .... matchmove artist
    Lee Tibbetts .... technical director: Double Negative
    Mark Tica .... roto/prep artist: double negative
    Dan Tiller .... data operations: cinesite
    Ashley Tilley .... visual effects artist: previz
    Matthew Tinsley .... senior post viz artist
    Helder Tomas .... matchmover: Cinesite
    Chris Tomkins .... 3D support
    Roger Tortosa .... technical director generalist: Double Negative
    Samantha Townend .... visual effects coordinator
    Jan van de Laar .... compositor
    Courtney Vanderslice .... executive producer: Cinesite
    Vasantharajan.g.d .... matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
    Fani Vassiadi .... digital compositor: BlueBolt
    Lies Veldeman .... digital compositor: Double Negative
    Fernando Vizoso .... pipeline developer: bluebolt
    Holger Voss .... head of CG technology: Cinesite
    Tim Walker .... compositor: MPC
    Karen Wand .... compositor: Cinesite
    Alex Webb .... compositor: Peerless Camera Company
    Mark Webb .... visual effects coordinator: BlueBolt
    Ollie Weigall .... compositor: Cinesite
    Peter Welton .... visual effects artist
    Kevin Wheatley .... head of colour management: Cinesite
    Andrew Whitehurst .... visual effects: Double Negative
    Christopher Whittle .... visual effects artist: Double Negative
    Alex Wilkie .... lead shader writer: cinesite
    Royston Willcocks .... cg modeller: cinesite
    Edson Williams .... visual effects supervisor: Lola Visual Effects
    Kristopher Wright .... visual effects producer: Nvizible
    Mark Wright .... visual effects editor: Hydraulx
    Sammy Wu .... roto artist
    Terry Wu .... compositor
    Perry Yap .... roto artist
    Aviv Yaron .... head of visual effects photography: Cinesite
    Fabio Zangla .... lighting lead
    Taz Lodder .... technology support manager: Double Negative (uncredited)
    Michael Thingnes .... paint/prep artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
    Nigel Wagner .... matte artist (uncredited)

    Stunts
    Hussain Abdullah .... stunt performer
    Arsha Aghdasi .... stunt performer
    Mahsa Ahmadi .... stunt performer
    Gary Arthurs .... stunt performer
    Amir Badri .... stunt performer (as Amirreza Badri)
    Lee Bagley .... stunt performer
    Lloyd Bass .... stunts
    Nicola Berwick .... fight coordinator
    Mustafa Beyter .... stunts
    Nellie Burroughes .... stunt performer
    Kadir Calpan .... stunt performer
    Annabel Canaven .... utility stunts
    David Cheung .... stunt driver
    Ben Collins .... stunt driver
    Ben Cooke .... stunt double: Daniel Craig
    James Cox .... stunt double: Ralph Fiennes
    Inci Demirbas .... stunt performer
    Ümit Demirbas .... stunt performer
    Rick English .... stunt performer
    Bradley Farmer .... stunt performer
    Elaine Ford .... stunt performer
    Vladimir 'Furdo' Furdik .... stunt performer
    Halil Ibrahim Gezer .... stunt performer
    Oliver Gough .... stunt performer
    Bobby Holland Hanton .... stunts
    Elliot Hawkes .... stunt performer
    Jason Hunjan .... stunt driver
    Jason Hunjan .... stunt performer
    Dusan Hyska .... stunts
    Rowley Irlam .... stunts
    Martin Ivanov .... stunt driver
    Paul Kennington .... stunt performer
    Rob King .... stunt driver
    Géza Kovács .... stunt performer
    Görkem Kün .... stunt performer
    Andy Lister .... bond stunt double
    Jan Loukota .... stunts
    Kevin Lyons .... stunt rigger
    Marc Mailley .... stunts
    Boris Martinez .... stunt performer
    Belinda McGinley .... stunts
    Angela Meryl .... stunt performer
    Casey Michaels .... stunt performer
    Lee Morrison .... assistant stunt coordinator
    Mark Mottram .... assistant stunt coordinator
    James O'Donnell .... stunt performer
    Ian Pead .... stunt performer
    Justin Pearson .... stunt performer
    Gary Powell .... stunt coordinator
    Tilly Powell .... stunt driver
    Michel Quach .... stunt performer
    Michel Quach .... stunts
    Charles Ramsay .... stunts
    Tom Rodgers .... stunt double
    Diz Sharpe .... Head Stunt Rigger
    Curtis Rowland Small .... stunt driver
    Yunus Emre Sogukkanli .... stunt coordinator: Turkey
    Mens-Sana Tamakloe .... stunt performer
    Arran Topham .... stunt performer
    Vi-Dan Tran .... stunt performer
    Emre Ugantas .... stunt performer
    Fatih Ugurlu .... stunt coordinator: Turkey
    Cuco Us*n .... stunts
    Ami Verge .... stunt coordinator assistant
    Damien Walters .... stunt double
    Calvin Warrington-Heasman .... stunt performer
    Marlow Warrington-Mattei .... stunt performer
    Reg Wayment .... stunt performer
    Alistair Whitton .... stunt driver
    Ben Wright .... stunts
    Cha-Lee Yoon .... stunt player (as Charly Yoon)
    Roger Yuan .... fight trainer

    Camera and Electrical Department
    Ali Acar .... assistant camera
    Rene Adefarasin .... first assistant camera
    Jonathan Ames .... video assistant: dailies
    David Armstrong .... grip: model unit
    Sarah Armstrong .... second assistant camera
    Simon Baker .... lighting programmer: rigging
    Paul Jacob Bashour .... ultimate arm technician
    Hatti Beanland .... digital imaging technician: daily
    Alex Bender .... camera trainee: second unit, UK
    George Bird .... lighting technician
    Jasin Boland .... still photographer: second unit
    John Bowman .... digital video assist coordinator
    Rogan Brown .... trainee grip
    Jp Caldeano .... camera technical support
    Pete Cavaciuti .... camera operator: "b" camera
    Pete Cavaciuti .... steadicam operator
    Steve Costello .... electrician
    Tom Craig .... still photographer
    Simon Cullen .... electrical rigger
    Adam Dale .... aerial director of photography: additional photography
    Hopi Demattio .... underwater focus puller
    Durmus Demirezen .... gaffer
    Ashlea Tamara Downes .... camera trainee
    François Duhamel .... still photographer
    Billy Dunn .... electrician
    Kevin Edland .... best boy
    Doiminic Evans .... DAT
    Mike Farr .... electrician
    Peter Field .... camera operator: second unit
    Wick Finch .... gaffer: second unit
    Dave Freeth .... libra technician
    Emma Friend .... underwater second assistant camera
    Serdar Guz .... additional focus puller
    Luke Andrew Haddock .... daily video assistant
    Jordan Halstead .... camera trainee: dailies
    Bruce Hamme .... dolly grip: "a" camera
    Phill Hardy .... camera second assistant: second unit
    John Higgins .... chief lighting technician
    Des Hills .... russian arm precision driver
    Andy Hopkins .... best boy grip: second unit
    Darren Howton .... practical electrician
    Larry Hurt .... russian arm technician
    Gary Hymns .... key grip
    Paul Hymns .... grip: "b" camera
    Clive Jackson .... camera operator: second unit
    Tony Jackson .... camera operator: splinter unit
    Nye Jones .... digital imaging technician: model unit
    Sacha Jones .... second assistant camera: "b" camera
    Paul Kelly .... electrician
    Wayne King .... gaffer: splinter unit
    Seda Kisacik .... additional second assistant camera: second unit
    Tarik Han Koc .... first assistant camera: second unit
    Dora Krolikowska .... second assistant camera: "c" camera
    Wayne Leach .... rigging gaffer
    Susan MacDonald .... central loader
    Peter Marsden .... digital imaging technician: second unit
    Tobias Marshall .... clapper loader: "b" camera, second unit
    John Marzano .... aerial director of photography
    Stephen Mathie .... lighting programmer
    David McAnulty .... additional grip: splinter unit
    Joe McGee .... practical electrician
    Malcolm McGilchrist .... dolly grip
    Adam McGrady .... digital imaging technician assistant
    Dean Morrish .... second assistant camera
    Julian Morson .... camera operator
    Julian Morson .... steadicam operator
    Dave Moss .... lighting technician
    Jody Neckles .... digital imaging technician: dailies
    Michael Nelson .... ultimate arm operator
    Gary Nolan .... lighting technician
    Russell O'Connor .... crane technician
    Olcay Oguz .... additional camera operator
    Orcun Ozkilinc .... additional focus puller: second unit
    Mike Parsons .... lighting technician
    George Peters .... camera operator
    Toby Plaskitt .... russian arm operator
    Christopher Raphael .... additional still photographer
    Jem Rayner .... first assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit
    Tony Rowland .... camera grip
    Cenay Said .... camera trainee
    Richard B. Shean .... video playback assistant
    Ian Sinfield .... lighting technician
    Gary Smith .... best boy grip
    Will Snow .... DAT
    James Starr .... video assistant
    Ryan Taggart .... second assistant camera: "a" camera
    Peter Talbot .... director of photography: splinter unit
    Tayman Tekin .... second assistant camera: second unit
    Dean Thompson .... first assistant camera: splinter unit
    Feramuz Tuna .... rigger
    Mustafa Tyebkhan .... digital imaging technician: second & model unit
    Mike Valentine .... underwater camera operator
    James Wade .... video assistant: Splinter unit
    Robert Walisko .... pursuit arm operator
    Martin Ward .... video playback operator: second unit
    Jon Webb .... focus puller (as Jonathan Webb)
    Paul Wheeldon .... second assistant camera
    Alexander Witt .... director of photography: second unit
    Marc Wolff .... pilot: camera helicopter
    Ali Salim Yasar .... gaffer: second unit
    J. Glyn Williams .... first assistant camera: aerial unit (uncredited)

    Animation Department
    David Bryan .... animator

    Casting Department
    Chuck Douglas .... extras casting
    Lucy Hellier .... casting assistant
    Kate McLaughlin .... extras casting

    Costume and Wardrobe Department
    Russell Barnett .... costume: second unit
    Nicola Belton .... costume breakdown artist
    Funda Buyuktunalioglu .... assistant costume designer
    Joanna Campbell .... principal costume coordinator
    Sacha Chandisingh .... costume dyer and breakdown artist
    Hilal Cimen .... costume assistant
    Filiz Dana .... costume assistant
    Richard Davies .... assistant costume designer
    Teddy George-Poku .... costume assistant
    Gordon Harmer .... costume supervisor
    Sarah Higbid .... principal dresser: dailies
    Yasemin Kascioglu .... costume assistant: dailies
    Kate Laver .... stunt costumer
    Heidi McQueen-Prentice .... costume assistant
    Sanaz Missaghian .... costume coordinator
    Kevin Pratten .... principal costumier
    Laura Renouf .... breakdown daily
    Sunny Rowley .... key costumer
    Joanna Weaving .... chief costume breakdown artist
    Gaye Ömür .... costume assistant

    Editorial Department
    Kate Baird .... first assistant editor
    Portia Barnett-Herrin .... editorial runner
    Mike Clark-Hall .... assistant editor
    Rob Farris .... digital intermediate producer
    Cheryl Goodbody .... assistant digital intermediate producer
    Emily Greenwood .... senior digital film editor
    Ed Hall .... vfx assistant editor
    Marc Lulkin .... colorist: dailies
    Patrick Malone .... digital intermediate head of department
    George Mitchell .... editorial trainee
    Tom Mitchell .... digital dailies: location
    Jody Neckles .... digital lab technician
    Mitch Paulson .... supervising digital colorist
    Myles Robey .... assistant editor

    Music Department
    Steven Bernstein .... orchestrator
    Peter Boyer .... orchestrator
    Meghan Currier .... music clearances
    Meghan Currier .... music coordinator
    Isobel Griffiths .... orchestral contractor
    Toby Hulbert .... assistant scoring engineer
    Carl Johnson .... orchestrator
    Tony Lewis .... music editor
    Charlotte Matthews .... assistant orchestra contractor
    Thomas Newman .... conductor
    Monty Norman .... composer: theme "James Bond"
    J.A.C. Redford .... orchestrator
    Simon Rhodes .... music scoring mixer
    Tim Rodier .... music preparation
    Jill Streater .... uk music preparation

    Transportation Department
    Fatih Cetin .... transportation
    Simon Essery .... driver
    Peter Graovac .... transport manager: Turkey
    Peter Herst .... unit driver
    Graham Hill .... costume driver
    Paul Howitt .... driver
    Emre Kucukkut .... transportation
    Cain Lee .... facilities captain
    Darren Litten .... action vehicle coordinator
    Stephen Pike .... driver
    Eduardo Rodrigalvarez .... grip driver
    Gerry Turner .... transportation coordinator
    Piotr Walczak .... transportation
    Martin Walsh .... facilities driver

    Other crew
    Darren Bailey .... technical services
    Stephanie Bamberg .... production coordinator: second unit
    Emmalene Barlow .... location marshall
    Mark Beaumont .... production accountant: Turkey
    Jo Beckett .... assistant location manager
    Thom Berryman .... digital production services
    Julie Blumenthal .... assistant: Mr. Mendes
    Valentina Borfecchia .... production assistant: second unit
    Lizzie Bravo .... props department work experience
    Carn Burton .... location scout
    Karl Caffrey .... production coordinator: China
    Mark Cain .... assistant accountant - Turkey
    Emily Cecil .... production assistant
    Paige Chaytor .... production coordinator
    Mally Chung .... unit location manager: Turkey
    Tommaso Colognese .... assistant to cast
    Paige Copsey .... location marshall: dailies
    Emily Cordier .... location secretary
    Emre Cosar .... production accountant: Turkey
    David Coupland .... product placement coordinator
    Matt Craufurd .... location assistant
    Ian Creed .... marine coordinator
    Amanda Crisses .... assistant: Mr. Logan
    Katrina Day .... location assistant
    Akshay Desai .... location marshall: dailies
    Nazmeen Dhansey .... assistant accountant
    Travis Doering .... technical consultant
    Jim Dowdall .... precision driver - pursuit arm
    Tolga Dundar .... train coordinator
    Helen Christine Dwyer .... travel co-ordinator
    Charles Edwards .... clearances
    Lorraine Edwards .... action vehicles department coordinator
    Malcolm Ellul .... production assistant
    Dave Evans .... armorer
    Stuart Ewen .... production assistant
    Lucia Foster Found .... aerial operations coordinator
    Laura Fuller .... production assistant
    Matthew Fuller .... location marshall: dailies
    Luc Gavigan .... runner: second unit
    Catherine Geary .... location scout
    Arabella Gilbert .... assistant production coordinator
    Hannah Godwin .... production coordinator
    James Grant .... supervising location manager
    Emma Gunnery .... additional production assistant
    Charlie Hayes .... unit location assistant: turkey
    Richard Hill .... unit location manager
    Daniel Hillary .... location marshall: dailies
    Jon Hills .... location assistant: Turkey
    Jason Horwood .... stand-in: Daniel Craig
    William Hunter Howell .... location marshall
    Pauline Hume .... title designer: End Titles
    Alexis James .... accomodation agent
    Chaz Johnson .... additional set production assistant
    Sam Johnson .... location marshall
    Chris Johnston .... location assistant: daily
    Jamie Jones .... location marshall
    Matt Jones .... location manager
    Sue Jones .... script supervisor: second unit
    Martin Joy .... supervising location manager: Turkey
    Chris Judd .... key set production assistant: splinter unit
    Hugh Kerrigan .... set production assistant: dailies
    Richard Klein .... political advisor
    Daniel Kleinman .... title designer
    Ben Kozel .... production assistant
    Nevra Koçoglu .... production coordinator: Turkey
    Philip Lobban .... location scout
    Russell Lodge .... location manager
    Toby Lomas .... set location assistant
    Louise Lynch .... location marshall: dailies
    Laurie Mahon .... floor runner: second unit
    Sharon Mansfield .... script supervisor: splinter unit
    Michela Marini .... additional set production assistant
    Brad Dirk Martin .... boat captain
    Michael McDermott .... location runner
    Alastair McNeil .... assistant accountant
    Sam Mendes .... pre-production consultant
    Laura Moloney .... floor runner: dailies
    Lulu Morgan .... production coordinator turkey
    Duncan Muggoch .... location scout
    Philie Naughten .... production coordinator: splinter unit
    John Nixon .... senior armoury technician
    Declan O'Brien .... assistant production coordinator
    Alfie Oldman .... floor runner
    Teresa Orlando .... floor runner: dailies
    Christian Otty .... additional set production assistant
    Rob Partridge .... armorer
    Philip Pickford .... aerial safety engineer
    Lindsey Powell .... assistant location manager
    Rebecca Rae .... assistant: Michael G. Wilson and Barbara Broccoli
    Norman Campbell Rees .... stand in: Ralph Fiennes
    Will Samuelson .... helicopter camera pilot
    Will Samuelson .... helicopter co-pilot
    Weiwei Si .... production assistant
    Ingrid Simmonds .... assistant accountant
    Joss Skottowe .... supervising armorer
    Charlie Somers .... location scout
    Bertie Spiegelberg .... assistant production coordinator
    Roy Squires .... fire safety
    Andy Stephens .... aerial operations manager
    Andy Surry .... assistant to executive producer
    Nurcihan Temur .... assistant production coordinator: Adana
    Jayne-Ann Tenggren .... script supervisor
    Berivan Tokem .... assistant production coordinator: istanbul
    Julia Tomlinson .... assistant location manager: uk
    Sarah Townsend .... additional on-set production assistant
    Sheilla Tse .... production accountant
    Sibel Turkoglu .... assistant production coordinator
    John Udall .... cost accountant
    Simon Waterson .... personal trainer: Mr. Craig
    El West .... cashier
    John West .... unit location manager: Turkey
    Richard Wild .... weather consultant
    Marc Wolff .... aerial co-ordinator
    Timothy Wood .... set production assistant: dailies
    Juan Carlos Alvarez Vasquez .... post production coordinator (uncredited)
    Kelly Maracin Krieg .... location marshall: dailies (uncredited)
    Gareth Lewis .... additional set assistant: dailies (uncredited)
    Tom Walter .... location marshall (uncredited)
    Last edited by MeoW; 10-29-2012 at 09:11 AM.

  4. #4
    FK Wizard kiran's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    TARDIS
    Posts
    54,144

    Default

    :
    Time Ain't Nothing But A Flat Circle.We Ain't Getting Old,We're Just Spinning around The Back Of The Roster.We've Walked Before And We'll Walk Again Into The Same Life We've Always been Born Into.

  5. Likes MeoW liked this post
  6. #5
    FK Wizard kiran's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    TARDIS
    Posts
    54,144

    Default

    chithrathil ralph fiennes aanu villain
    Time Ain't Nothing But A Flat Circle.We Ain't Getting Old,We're Just Spinning around The Back Of The Roster.We've Walked Before And We'll Walk Again Into The Same Life We've Always been Born Into.

  7. Likes MeoW liked this post
  8. #6

    Default

    all the best subz....angane bond veendum varunnu....

  9. Likes MeoW liked this post
  10. #7
    FK Regular mahroof's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Location
    kanhangad
    Posts
    673

    Default

    shooting thudangiyaaaaaaa.........
    indiayil und enn kettad shari ano????????

  11. #8
    Banned
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    Mannarkkad
    Posts
    45,916

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by mahroof View Post
    shooting thudangiyaaaaaaa.........
    indiayil und enn kettad shari ano????????
    nope, they r shooting it in South Africa

  12. #9
    Banned
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    Mannarkkad
    Posts
    45,916

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by keralaforum View Post
    chithrathil ralph fiennes aanu villain
    voldermort.............

  13. #10
    New Generation MeoW's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Location
    @ home
    Posts
    30,735

    Default

    shooting e december last thudangum......

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •