Dexter
Sherlock
Friends
The Big bang theory
Walking dead/Supernatural/Once Upon a Time/The Vampire Diaries/True Blood/American horror story
Game of thrones/Prison Break/Justified/Homeland/The Sopranos/The X-Files/Deadwood
Breaking Bad/Spartacus/Fringe/Doctor Who/House of Cards/Grey's Anatomy/Californication/Arrow
The Office/Seinfeld/Arrested Dev/Curb Your Enthusiasm/Thats 70's Show/30 Rock/Parks & Recreation
How i met your mother/Modern family/Suits/Community/Two and a Half Men/Freaks and geeks/Wonder years
Mr Bean/Psych/Chuck/24/House M.D/Castle/CSI/New Girl/Family Guy/IASIP/Small wonder[or any other]
Guys kurach kidu comedy series parayamo
Friends, himym, tbbt, thm, seinfld, shameless ozich ethelum
Sent from my Mi A1 using Tapatalk
Chennai city gangstaaa.
The Defenders
Right from the word go, The Defenders is an absolutely captivating Superhero series.It maybe a tad generic, nonetheless, the culmination of all four Marvel Netflix series is fun to watch.
Daredevil ❤
Daredevil
Marvel's Daredevil is nothing short of a spellbinding superhero series !
For an avid spectator of the superhero genre, it's absolute fangasm.
Loved it ❤❤
American Vandal
Season 1 - Outrageously offensive and so damn hilarious, American Vandal is a remarkable mockumentary of all the 'True Crime' documentaries.
Binge-worthy !
Last edited by Cinemalover; 01-07-2019 at 10:27 AM.
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
Season 1 - It's all about the detective team of Brooklyn's 99th precinct, and with each of them being outright bizarre, and the circumstances being immensely funny, Brooklyn Nine-Nine is an incredibly diverse sitcom.
Watched BBC'S Bodyguard. Very good show.Started with a bang.first 20 mins was superb...and it maintained the tense atmosphere through out the show.well written and well acted.
Richard madden 👏
Sent from my SM-G615F using Tapatalk
Brooklyn nine nine s06:episode 1
kidu .....amy and Holt polichu adukki
Chennai city gangstaaa.
American Gods | Mad Sweeney | Season 2
Mad Sweeney?s owed a battle. American Gods returns March 10 to STARZ.
My ratings for last 5 Lalettan movies:
* 01/24 - Malaikottai Vaaliban - 4/5
* 12/23 - Neru - 2.5/5
* 01/23 - Alone - 2.5/5
* 10/22 - Monster - 2.6/5
* 05/22 - 12th Man - 2.5/5