Recently watched foreign movies...
1. Remember...Superbbbbbb....Unexpected climax...rating 9/10
2. Prisoners...Very Good...rating 8/10
3. Knives Out...Very Good....8/10
4. The Ballards of the Buster Scruggs...Very Good...8/10
5. The Hateful Eight...Abv Avg to Good...rating 6-7/10...first 1 hr boradichu...pinne kidu
6. Fargo...Very good...7.5/10
7. Marshland...Good...7/10
8. The Other Me...Good...7/10